Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sun. 1 vs. Dalhousie # @ Univ. of Ottawa Final L, 3-2
  (Pre-season)
Fri. 13 at Dalhousie # Final L, 3-0
  (Pre-season)
Sat. 14 vs. Acadia # @ at Dalhousie Final W, 3-2
 
November
Fri. 3 Moncton * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 4 Moncton * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 5 Moncton * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 16 at Moncton * Final W, 3-2
  AUS League Tournament at Moncton
Fri. 17 at Dalhousie * Final L, 3-0
  AUS League Tournament at Moncton
Sat. 18 at UNB * Final W, 3-1
  AUS League Tournament at Moncton (Court 1)
  at Acadia * Final L, 3-1
  AUS League Tournament at Moncton (Court 1)
Sun. 19 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-1
  AUS League Tournament at Moncton
 
January
Fri. 12 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 14 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 UNB * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 20 UNB * 7:00 PM
Sun. 21 UNB * 1:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 2 at Dalhousie * 7:30 PM
Sat. 3 at Dalhousie * 6:30 PM
Sun. 4 at Dalhousie * 1:30 PM
Fri. 9 at Acadia * 7:30 PM
Sat. 10 at Acadia * 2:30 PM
Sun. 11 at Acadia * 2:30 PM
 
September
Thu. 17 vs. Mount Royal # @ University of Alberta, Saville Sport Centre Final L, 3-1
Fri. 18 at MacEwan # Final W, 3-1
  18-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-17
Sat. 19 at Alberta # Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 2 vs. Sherbrooke # @ University of Ottawa Final L, 2-0
  vs. Windsor # @ University of Ottawa Final W, 2-0
Fri. 23 at McGill * Final L, 3-1
  AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at McGill / Montreal
  at Laval * Final L, 3-2
  AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at McGill / Montreal
Sat. 24 at Montreal * Final L, 3-0
  AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at McGill / Montreal
  at Sherbrooke * Final L, 3-0
  AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at McGill / Montreal
Sun. 25 at UQAM * Final W, 3-2
  AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #1 at McGill / Montreal
 
November
Fri. 13 Moncton * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 Moncton * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 15 Moncton * Final W, 3-1
 
January
Sat. 23 at Acadia * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 24 at Acadia * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 29 UNB * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 UNB * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 31 UNB * Final W, 3-0
 
February
Sun. 7 at Dalhousie * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 at Dalhousie * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 21 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-2
 
September
Fri. 23 vs. Saint Mary's # @ Homburg Centre Final W, 3-0
  Exhibition
 
October
Fri. 21 Guelph # Final W, 3-1
Sat. 22 Guelph # Final W, 3-0
Fri. 28 vs. Acadia * @ Dalplex Final W, 3-1
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Moncton * @ Dalplex Final L, 3-1
Sun. 30 vs. UNB * @ Dalplex Final W, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 11 Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 12 Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 13 Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-2
 
January
Fri. 13 Acadia * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 Acadia * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 15 Acadia * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 20 at UNB * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at UNB * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 22 at UNB * Final W, 3-0
 
February
Fri. 3 Dalhousie * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 4 Dalhousie * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 5 Dalhousie * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 17 at Moncton * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 18 at Moncton * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 19 at Moncton * Final W, 3-1
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event